Confira quantos votos cada candidato a vereador de Laranjeiras do Sul fez

1º – Valeide Scarpari – PSD – 802 2º – Juvinha Viola – PSD – 550 3º – Tarso Campigotto

1º – Valeide Scarpari – PSD – 802
2º – Juvinha Viola – PSD – 550
3º – Tarso Campigotto – PT – 524 
4º – Darci Massuqueto – Patriota – 495
5º – Rodrigo Goleiro – PSD – 449
6º – Magrão – Patriota – 441 
7º – Ney Becker – PSL – 407 
8º – Sete – Podemos – 380
9º – Celso de Azevedo – Podemos – 358
10º – Panatto – PSL – 331
11º – Halisson Galvan – Cidadania – 295
12º – Joel Proerd – Avante – 292
13º – Bico – Podemos – 278

Júnior Gurtat – PSD – 432
Psite Rocha Loures – Patriota – 397
Janice Couto – Patriota – 380
Márcio dos Alexandre – DEM – 364
Adilson Nogueira – PSD – 348
Chico da Lotação – PSL – 306
João Aires – PSD – 295
Bizorra – Patriota – 280
Cholinha – PSL – 278
Valdecir Sorto – Podemos – 268
Fernando Mattei – Cidadania – 261
Miro – Solidariedade – 244
Zanotto – Podemos – 217
Aciolli – Podemos – 212
Valmir Viola – Cidadania – 210
Júnior Turra – Podemos – 200
Professor Nilton – PT – 182
Kinho Oro – PSL – 176
Mano – Avante – 176
Lais Pavlak – PSL – 167
Mesquita – Podemos – 159
Prof. Rosângela – PT – 155
Teixeira – PSL – 153
Hélio Alberti – PSD – 150
Professora Marisa Valendolf – PT – 149
Edson Carteiro – PSL – 146
Vander Alves – PC do B – 142
Claudemir Seixas – PT – 135
Perussulo – Avante – 133
Enfermeira Eva – Solidariedade – 132
João Bueno – PT – 123
Blonski – Cidadania – 119
Prof. Licindo – Avante – 119
Milton Oro – DEM – 114
Bolacha – PP – 111
Toninho do Rolo – PSL – 108
Leandro Nesi – DEM – 108
Ivo dos Picolés – PP – 102
Gleice Brondani – Podemos – 99
Valderi Teixeira – PSB – 94
Marcelo Piaceski – Republicanos – 90
Gregório da Sucata – DEM – 89
Juliana da São Miguel – PSL – 88
Alencar Zanco – PSD – 85
Henrique Romanini – Podemos – 84
Karen Barreto – PT – 83
Professora Edilza – Podemos – 73
Joaquim Souza Neto – PT – 73
Geni do Iguaçu – PSD – 71
Ronaldo Alves – Solidariedade – 70
Adelar Madruga – Cidadania – 69
Serli Andrade – PT – 67
Valderi Gonçalves – PC do B -67
Cice – PC do B – 66
Evaristo Zierhut – PC do B – 65
Edvilson Sverdovski – Solidariedade 64
Prof Solange Rabel – PSL – 63
Professora Eronice – Avante – 60
Claudio Rufino – PT – 59
Leandro – PSB – 58
Soely Avante – Avante – 58
Biskuila Evarini – Republicanos – 57
Adriana Medenski – PSD – 54
Noêmia das Parabólicas – PT – 53
Mattos – PC do B – 51
Rose Delfino – Republicanos – 51
Sheila Alves – PP – 50
Ariana do Futsal – Podemos – 47
Zaira Araujo – Patriota – 45
João Paulo – Republicanos – 44
Oscar Gomes – PSL – 43
Lucas Hora do Mate – Solidariedade – 42
Professor Everton – Avante – 42
Graça Franco – Solidariedade – 41
Kovalski Bagre – PSL – 40
Betinho Levandoski – PSL – 39
Eliane Rohsler – PSD – 39
Suzana Batista – PSL – 38
Toninho Gás – PP – 38
Zildo Cristo – Solidariedade – 38
Vanderlei Tatu – Republicanos – 37
Eliane Foss – PT – 36
Franci Minotto – DEM – 36
Valmir Ferreira – Cidadania – 36
Jim Halley – PSL – 35
Tilica – PC do B – 35
Aleson Fausto – Cidadania – 34
Valdevino de Almeida – PT – 33
Denize Gabardo – Republicanos – 31
Prancheta – PP – 31
Jean Castilho – Solidariedade – 30
Laertes Carneiro – DEM – 29
Eduardo Cruz – Patriota – 29
Pedro Fontoura – PT – 29
José da Silva – PC do B – 29
Jussara de Castro – Cidadania – 28
Polaco Ferreira – Republicanos – 28
Professor Zizo – Patriota – 27
Cleusa de Almeida – PC do B – 27
Lelo – PC do B – 26
Zé Vidal – Patriota – 26
Marilda – Patriota – 26
Leonilda da Rosa – PP – 26
Prof. Neyde – Solidariedade – 25
Terezinha Aparecida Rossignol – Cidadania – 25
Fernanda Nunes – PP – 24
Maria Elizete – Podemos – 24
Adãozinho Açougueiro – Republicanos – 23
Selson Açougueiro – Cidadania – 23
José Arueira – PSL – 23
Salete Brasil – PC do B – 23
Nicolas Graxa – DEM – 22
Jhonni Rocha – PSL – 20
João Maria Ribeiro Padilha – Cidadania – 20
Professor Chico – Cidadania – 20
Pardal – PC do B – 19
Thomaz Tomate – Avante – 18
Foguinho – Cidadania – 18
Cravo das Coxinhas – PP – 17
Leandro dos Santos – PT – 17
Diva – PC do B – 16
Canapini – PT – 16
João Silva – PP – 15
Andrea Siqueira – PC do B – 14
Jolmir Gabardo – PT – 14
Márcia Minski Fausto – Cidadania – 14
Professor Pedro Leal – PT – 12
Vanessa – DEM – 12
Marines – PSB – 11
João Neuri Guaiaca – PSD – 11
Daiane Criger – Solidariedade – 11
Renata do Vandeco – PSL – 10
Orinho – PC do B – 9
André Lichinoski – PC do B – 9
Carmen dos Parachoques – Cidadania – 9
Lica – Republicanos – 8
Ana Paula – Cidadania – 8
Marivalda Carezia – Cidadania – 8
Sidnei Baixinho – Republicanos – 7
Cris de Paula – PSL – 7
Hilda Morgado – PC do B – 7
Ademir da São Miguel – PP – 6
Professora Bega – Avante – 5